Vorsitzende

1889 - 1925 Dietrich Brand, Beckstedt

1926 - 1929 Friedrich Lüllmann, Beckstedt

1930 - 1955 Heinrich Brand, Beckstedt

1956 - 1966 Heinz Dahms, Beckstedt

1967 - 1971 Willi Tepe, Hölingen

1972 - 1989 Wilhelm Ohlendieck, Colnrade

1990 - 2011 Erwin Lührs, Beckstedt

2012              Albert Röber, Colnrade

2013 - 2014 Erwin Lührs, Beckstedt

seit 2015      Johann Wilken Lehnhof, Austen


Schützenkönige

1910

Viktor Lührs

 1911

D. Bothe

1912

Heinrich Thies

1913

S. Picklapp

1914-1918 Dietrich Rövekamp
1919 F. Brunkhorst
1920 F. Brunkhorst
1921 Friedrich Plümer
1922 F. Brunkhorst
1923 Friedrich Lüllmann
1924 Heinrich Rohlfs
1925 Conrad Reiners
1926 Viktor Lüllmann
1927 Heinrich Östermann
1928 Heinrich Lappe
1929 Heinrich Diepholz
1930 Willi Tepe
1931 Johann Wachendorf
1932 Emil Voß
1933 Hermann Schniedewind
1934 Heinrich Rohlfs
1935 Georg Plümer
1936 Friedrich Struß
1937 Wilhelm Poppe
1938 Ludwig v. d. Rente
1939-1949 Heinrich Rövekamp
1950 Heinrich Poppe
1951 Willy Strehlau
1952 Heinrich Runge
1953 Karl-Heinz Lange
1954 Heinrich Maschmann
1955 Hermann Krumdiek
1956 Kurt Reimelt
1957 Wilhelm Poppe
1958 Herinrich Brand
1959 Manfred Rövekamp
1960 Heinrich Meyer
1961 Hermann Krumdiek
1962 Herbert Maschmann
1963 Siegwald Bilger
1964 Heinrich Heuermann
1965 Helmut Höfemann
1966 Emil Voß
1967 Bernard Lehnhof
1968 Heinrich Siegmann
1969 Willy Tepe
1970 Gustav Höfemann
1971 Friedo Plümer
1972 Dieter Klirsch
1973 Walter Bode
1974 Heinrich Hakemann
1975 Hans-Dieter Roshop
1976 Bruno Stramol
1977 Fritz Oesting
1978 Gustav Endrikat
1979 Wilhelm Ohlendiek
1980 Friedrich Dörner
1981 Heinz Schnieder
1982 Bernhard Lehnhof
1983 Werner Helms
1984 Herinrich Grunau
1985 Reiner Möller
1986 Erhard Wunderatsch
1987 Martin Edzards
1988 Manfred Rövekamp
1989 Horst Degen
1990 Peter Höfemann
1991 Karl-Heinz Striethorst
1992 Johann Meyer
1993 Helmut Schröder
1994 Hilmer Bahrs
1995 Geritt Lindemann
1996 Reinhard Lange
1997 Gerrit Höfemann
1998 Reiner Möller
1999 Christian Möller
2000 Hans-Dieter Roshop
2001 Manfred Lührs
2002 Dieter Klirsch
2003 Gerold Lindemann
2004 Erwin Lührs
2005 Ingo Schmidt
2006 Heiner Heuermann
2007 Karl-Heinz Hartje
2008 Ralf Lindemann
2009 Holger Höfemann
2010 Reiner Claußen
2011 Heinrich Rohlfs
2012 Jörg Wolters
2013 Wolfgang Bethke
2014 Sophie Lindemann
2015 Hergen Lehnhof
2016 Thomas Gerlach
2017 Sonhild Lindemann


Juniorenkönige

1972 Ulrich Meyer
1973 Georg Oestings
1974 Karl-Heinz Hartje
1975 Hans-Jürgen Wachendorf
1976 Dieter Tieke
1977 Geritt Lindemann
1978 Hermann Krumdiek
1979 Heinz Edzards
1980 Lutz Endrikat
1981 Heiko Beneke
1982 Christian Striethorst
1983 Werner Ohlendiek
1984 Hartmut Grunau
1985 Frank Höfemann
1986 Heiko Höfemann
1987 Uwe Bahrs
1988 Karsten Klirsch
1989 Andreas Wehrenberg
1990 Holger Höfemann
1991 Dieter Höfemann
1992 Cord Plümer
1993 Olaf Klirsch
1994 Markus Ramke
1995 Gerald Otto
1996 Wolfgang Schröder
1997 Christian Brand
1998 Hans-Ulrich Otto
1999 Frank Lehnhof
2000 Sebastian Möller
2001 Dietrich Kirchhoff
2002 Jan Suhling
2003 Indra Marchewa
2004 Karin Lange
2005 Marlena Reinert
2006 Tjark Bethke
2007 Julia Wolters
2008 Jasmin Wolters
2009 Anika Höhne
2010 Christian Schmidt
2011 Freerk Bethke
2012 Marvin Hartje
2013 Erik Lindemann
2014 Aldrik Bethke
2015 Tim Beneke
2016 Leon Nixdorf
2017 Teresa Harms


Jugendkönige

1960 Horst von Döllen
1961 Karl Wehrenberg
1962 Alfred Pundt
1963 Heinz Krumdiek
1964 Wolfgang Ficht
1965 Hartwig Plümer
1966 Hans Elders
1967 Carsten Coors
1968 Friedhelm Brockmann
1969 Karl-Heinz Suhling
1970 Geritt Lindemann
1971 Henry Rövekamp
1972 Andreas Degen
1973 Helmut Nienaber
1974 Günther Wachendorf
1975 Heiner Beckmann
1976 Ralf Lindemann
1977 Hilmer Bahrs
1978 Volker Siegmann
1979 Hartmut Grunau
1980 Christian Striethorst
1981 Carsten Striehorst
1982 Uwe Bahrs
1983 Frank Höfemann
1984 Jens Plümer
1985 Andreas Hakemann
1986 Axel Degen
1987 Jan-Christoph Kirchhoff
1988 Gerald Otto
1989 Cord Plümer
1990 Olaf Klirsch
1991 Ralf Schliehe-Dieks
1992 Frank Lehnhof
1993 Stefan Höfemann
1994 Burghard Otto
1995 Carsten Krumdiek
1996 Michael Brand
1997 Karsten Krumdiek
1998 Florian Kuraschinski
1999 Jan Suhling
2000 Johannes Kirchhoff
2001 Vincent Lindemann
2002 Julia Wolters
2003 Jasmin Wolters
2004 Sophie Lindemann
2005 Tjark Bethke
2006 Philip Fitzer
2007 Christian Schmidt
2008 Alberina Cordes
2009 Erik Lindemann
2010 Aldrik Bethke
2011 Alexander Dullin
2012 Christoph Kammann
2013 Marlo Schoppe
2014 Verena Kammann
2015 Malte Günzel
2016

Thilo Schoppe

2017

Merle Brandes



Damenköniginnen

2001 Annegret Lührs
2002 Gunhild Striethorst
2003 Christa Roshop
2004 Anne Wilkens-Lindemann
2005 Rita Westphale
2006 Helga Henkel
2007 Indra Marchewa
2008 Herma Leiß
2009 Christa Roshop
2010 Hilke Harms

 

 

Seit 2011 schießen Damen und Herren gemeinsam um eine Königswürde.